Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for June 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26

Falnorian Adult League

27

Memorial Day – NO Ukiah Welandi league

28
29

Palo Alto Weekly League (Spring Hours)

30

Sebastopol Weekly League (Spring Hours)

31
1

Battle League (10-1pm) – Project League (2-5pm)

2

Club League (Palo Alto)

Urelia Adult League (Sun)

Birthday Party Add On

3

TOL Conferences – NO Ukiah Welandi league

4
5
6
7
8

Urelia Adult League (Sat)

Sebastopol Battle/Quest

9

Zephandira! Sebastopol LARP League

Falnorian Junior League

10

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #1

Canceled in Ukiah – 100 degrees and indoor locations closed

11

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #1

12

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #1

13

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #1

14

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #1

Falnorian Junior League Campout

15

Falnorian Junior League Campout

Character Quest League (Palo Alto)

Wurlang League

Berkeley Battle League / Quest in Teriock!

Teriock Extension Event in Berkeley sponsored by Liam!

16

Falnorian Junior League Campout

Campbell Battle / Quest in Teriock- John D. Morgan Park

Roekron Adult League

17

Sebastopol Day Camp #1

Junior GM Build in Teriock- at MUSE Office

18

Sebastopol Day Camp #1

Junior GM Build in Teriock- at MUSE Office

19

Sebastopol Day Camp #1

Junior GM Build in Teriock- at MUSE Office

Ukiah Welandi league Spring Finale! at Todd Grove Park

20

Sebastopol Day Camp #1

21

Sebastopol Day Camp #1

22

Urelia Junior League

23

Falnorian Adult League

24

Family Fanwar Campout #1 Memorial Grove

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #2

25

Family Fanwar Campout #1 Memorial Grove

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #2

26

Family Fanwar Campout #1 Memorial Grove

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #2

27

Family Fanwar Campout #1 Memorial Grove

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #2

28

Family Fanwar Campout #1 Memorial Grove

Palo Alto Summer Day Camp #2

29
30
1

Urelia Junior League Daycamp

2

Urelia Junior League Daycamp

3

Urelia Junior League Daycamp

4

Urelia Junior League Daycamp

5

Urelia Junior League Daycamp

6

Battle League (10-1pm) – Project League (2-5pm)

+ Export Events